My card is not delivered yet after return

Hey
I ordered niyo Card on 21july but I’m not present at home at the time of delivery so the card is returned, after one month of waiting my card is not yet delivered again i raised so many tickets they are saying confirm your address for postal delivery but don’t know how to confirm they didn’t said anything about it, also i sent my address on email but didn’t get any confirmation
Your ticket number is 1360297
Your ticket number is 1346186
Your ticket number is 1351591
Your ticket number is 1357339
Your ticket number is 1352573
Your ticket number is 1342466
Your ticket number is 1342468.
Your ticket number is 1342627

Hey @shubham_Ranjawe

We certainly understand your concern. As per the update, your concern has been highlighted by our team for resdispatch. Since your card has been returned to origin(RTO). The bank will dispatch your card via speedpost. Upon dispatch, the tracking details will be sent to your registered mobile number.

Gracias,
Ranjith M